SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/RON4.65124.66464.66244.6560-0.00%
 USD/RON3.78563.79563.80093.7718+0.50%
 CHF/RON3.88273.89293.89833.8795+0.11%
 EUR/HUF310.485311.175310.939310.103+0.20%
 USD/HUF252.71253.18253.51251.18+0.66%
 EUR/USD1.22881.22891.24001.2250-0.47%
 USD/JPY107.65107.67107.86107.00+0.28%
 GBP/USD1.40011.40021.40911.4000-0.60%
 USD/CHF0.97470.97490.97590.9707+0.37%
 USD/CAD1.27631.27651.27661.2633+0.73%
 AUD/USD0.76710.76730.77320.7655-0.74%
 EUR/GBP0.87750.87760.87910.8735+0.14%
 EUR/CHF1.19771.19801.20061.1951-0.12%