SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/RON4.86654.87614.87934.8702-0.03%
 USD/RON4.06854.07414.08754.0645-0.34%
 CHF/RON4.48924.49674.51514.4849-0.20%
 EUR/HUF357.460357.750359.390355.590-0.23%
 USD/HUF298.77298.92301.19296.85-0.55%
 EUR/USD1.19651.19671.19861.1925+0.32%
 USD/JPY104.37104.40104.47104.19+0.11%
 GBP/USD1.33441.33451.34061.3322+0.18%
 USD/CHF0.90610.90620.90940.9055-0.31%
 USD/CAD1.29751.29761.30081.2941-0.19%
 AUD/USD0.73470.73490.73740.7342+0.04%
 EUR/GBP0.89640.89690.89780.8930+0.16%
 EUR/CHF1.08401.08461.08631.08340.00%