SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/RON4.87144.87884.88004.8722+0.05%
 USD/RON4.03634.04144.04214.0005+0.08%
 CHF/RON4.44134.44744.44914.4242+0.45%
 EUR/HUF361.970362.550362.835360.290+0.04%
 USD/HUF299.92300.32300.55296.54+0.07%
 EUR/USD1.20691.20721.21851.2062-0.03%
 USD/JPY106.55106.58106.70105.86-0.01%
 GBP/USD1.39301.39341.40271.38880.00%
 USD/CHF0.90620.90720.91040.9027-0.17%
 USD/CAD1.27231.27271.27501.2585-0.11%
 AUD/USD0.77080.77100.78840.7693+0.05%
 EUR/GBP0.86620.86660.87320.8652+0.03%
 EUR/CHF1.09371.09521.10271.0940-0.20%