SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/RON4.93894.94764.95504.9420-0.02%
 USD/RON4.68054.68704.70604.6783-0.30%
 CHF/RON4.88424.89104.92194.8785-0.05%
 EUR/HUF401.050401.630402.755399.285+0.51%
 USD/HUF380.10380.51381.96378.75+0.23%
 EUR/USD1.05521.05561.05721.0512+0.29%
 USD/JPY135.21135.24135.40134.35+0.22%
 GBP/USD1.22691.22751.23201.2241+0.10%
 USD/CHF0.95770.95810.96320.9523-0.33%
 USD/CAD1.28891.28931.30061.2890-0.79%
 AUD/USD0.69430.69450.69580.6887+0.80%
 EUR/GBP0.85970.86020.86030.8561+0.22%
 EUR/CHF1.01091.01181.01401.0050-0.01%