SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/RON4.97104.97314.97214.9682+0.07%
 USD/RON4.57634.58634.58334.5799+0.02%
 CHF/RON5.17015.18145.17765.1740-0.28%
 EUR/HUF394.960395.960396.070395.431-0.07%
 USD/HUF363.84364.99365.06364.30-0.05%
 EUR/USD1.08531.08541.08591.08480.00%
 USD/JPY150.48150.51150.55150.35-0.01%
 GBP/USD1.26881.26891.26951.2682-0.01%
 USD/CHF0.88500.88520.88600.8844+0.05%
 USD/CAD1.35781.35821.35851.3571+0.07%
 AUD/USD0.65000.65060.65130.6497-0.12%
 EUR/GBP0.85530.85540.85570.8549+0.01%
 EUR/CHF0.96060.96070.96110.9602+0.01%