SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/RON4.74734.75274.75224.7423+0.17%
 USD/RON4.20944.21424.21374.1909+0.44%
 CHF/RON4.18424.19084.18904.1715+0.40%
 EUR/HUF318.110318.410318.540317.710+0.20%
 USD/HUF282.06282.20282.30280.90+0.44%
 EUR/USD1.12811.12831.13251.1274-0.23%
 USD/JPY110.75110.78110.83110.45+0.15%
 GBP/USD1.29101.29141.29361.2896-0.07%
 USD/CHF1.00531.00541.00611.0035+0.12%
 USD/CAD1.32571.32621.32881.3234+0.15%
 AUD/USD0.71050.71070.71430.7103-0.34%
 EUR/GBP0.87350.87380.87630.8734-0.13%
 EUR/CHF1.13411.13441.13751.1339-0.10%