SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/RON4.63544.64834.64764.6353+0.05%
 USD/RON3.92623.93623.94523.9249-0.25%
 CHF/RON3.97073.98083.98243.9572+0.27%
 EUR/HUF311.275312.565312.445311.360+0.01%
 USD/HUF263.86265.16265.12263.81-0.18%
 EUR/USD38.380038.45001.18221.1766+0.18%
 USD/JPY112.09112.10113.15111.94-0.86%
 GBP/USD1.32131.32151.32601.3170+0.15%
 USD/CHF0.98890.98910.99440.9876-0.50%
 USD/CAD1.27581.27591.28241.2714+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.75640.75650.76080.7537-0.32%
 EUR/GBP0.89180.89200.89540.8898-0.03%
 EUR/CHF1.16571.16591.17221.1656-0.38%