SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/RON4.75364.76244.76224.7517+0.05%
 USD/RON4.26294.26934.27024.2351+0.70%
 CHF/RON4.17824.18334.18104.1552+0.60%
 EUR/HUF321.420322.070322.190320.500+0.45%
 USD/HUF288.22288.67288.86285.50+1.10%
 EUR/USD1.11511.11561.12321.1141-0.64%
 USD/JPY112.15112.18112.41111.69+0.27%
 GBP/USD1.28991.29041.29641.2889-0.27%
 USD/CHF1.02031.02071.02211.0169+0.05%
 USD/CAD1.34891.34931.35211.3416+0.51%
 AUD/USD0.70120.70130.71040.7005-1.25%
 EUR/GBP0.86420.86490.86850.8631-0.34%
 EUR/CHF1.13801.13861.14641.1380-0.57%