SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/RON4.65704.66984.67164.6599-0.18%
 USD/RON3.99274.00274.02653.9938-0.70%
 CHF/RON4.04204.05214.08423.9967-0.24%
 EUR/HUF323.816325.814326.499323.535-0.46%
 USD/HUF278.44279.09281.37277.39-0.88%
 EUR/USD1.16541.16551.16751.1601+0.44%
 USD/JPY109.96109.98110.22109.81-0.02%
 GBP/USD1.32631.32651.33151.3239+0.17%
 USD/CHF0.98780.98800.99240.9873-0.40%
 USD/CAD1.32671.32691.33791.3261-0.35%
 AUD/USD0.74450.74470.74460.7374+0.92%
 EUR/GBP0.87870.87880.88050.8726+0.29%
 EUR/CHF1.15161.15181.15511.1500+0.07%