SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/RON4.65854.67124.66494.6649+0.00%
 USD/RON4.02154.03154.02844.0246-0.04%
 CHF/RON4.07034.08054.07994.0754+0.07%
 EUR/HUF322.450322.809322.822322.5770.00%
 USD/HUF278.47278.77278.74278.30-0.01%
 EUR/USD1.15781.15801.15921.1579-0.01%
 USD/JPY111.97111.98112.05111.73+0.17%
 GBP/USD1.31491.31491.31711.3142-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.98780.98810.98800.9866+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.29861.29861.29951.2979-0.05%
 AUD/USD0.71350.71350.71440.7129+0.07%
 EUR/GBP0.88060.88070.88260.8796+0.05%
 EUR/CHF1.14391.14411.14441.1430-0.01%