SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/RON4.66184.67524.67224.66450.00%
 USD/RON3.78483.79483.79613.7896-0.17%
 CHF/RON3.96073.97113.96803.9609+0.06%
 EUR/HUF309.076309.426309.530309.226+0.00%
 USD/HUF250.96251.26251.68251.05-0.14%
 EUR/USD1.23141.23161.23191.2294+0.14%
 USD/JPY109.94109.95111.18109.88-0.35%
 GBP/USD1.40341.40361.40431.3998+0.23%
 USD/CHF0.95550.95570.95820.9554-0.22%
 USD/CAD1.24121.24151.24281.2407-0.05%
 AUD/USD0.80000.80020.80130.79940.00%
 EUR/GBP0.87740.87750.87880.8769-0.10%
 EUR/CHF1.17681.17701.17821.1764-0.09%