SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/RON4.91484.92424.92024.9152+0.12%
 USD/RON4.14354.14774.15334.1391+0.07%
 CHF/RON4.58164.58724.58634.5792+0.06%
 EUR/HUF354.050354.500356.040354.035-0.27%
 USD/HUF298.47298.75300.09298.42-0.30%
 EUR/USD1.18631.18651.18801.1842+0.03%
 USD/JPY108.97108.98109.24108.93-0.06%
 GBP/USD1.39261.39311.39471.3901+0.10%
 USD/CHF0.90410.90450.90630.9031+0.08%
 USD/CAD1.25421.25461.25521.2513+0.06%
 AUD/USD0.74100.74110.74250.7388+0.22%
 EUR/GBP0.85160.85190.85330.8504-0.04%
 EUR/CHF1.07251.07321.07391.0712+0.11%