SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/RON4.59074.60384.59734.59730.00%
 USD/RON3.86703.87703.87203.8625+0.16%
 CHF/RON3.98213.99243.98923.9824+0.03%
 EUR/HUF308.728309.078308.930308.615+0.04%
 USD/HUF259.99260.30260.20259.47+0.20%
 EUR/USD1.18741.18751.18981.1871-0.16%
 USD/JPY112.46112.47112.47112.19+0.21%
 GBP/USD1.34951.34971.35081.3489+0.01%
 USD/CHF0.97090.97110.97120.9693+0.12%
 USD/CAD1.23351.23381.23411.2324+0.09%
 AUD/USD0.80250.80250.80360.8022-0.07%
 EUR/GBP0.87980.88000.88170.8799-0.15%
 EUR/CHF1.15291.15321.15401.1526-0.02%