SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/RON4.65424.65924.66004.6544-0.06%
 USD/RON4.08524.09524.09104.0734+0.14%
 CHF/RON4.11364.12364.11894.1024+0.05%
 EUR/HUF322.890323.155323.742322.045-0.07%
 USD/HUF283.51283.72284.05281.90+0.12%
 EUR/USD1.13881.13901.14331.1365-0.18%
 USD/JPY110.99110.99111.15110.60+0.26%
 GBP/USD1.27761.27781.28271.2754+0.05%
 USD/CHF0.99290.99310.99450.9910-0.03%
 USD/CAD1.30931.30951.31361.3077-0.31%
 AUD/USD0.72570.72580.72830.7253-0.17%
 EUR/GBP0.89120.89140.89450.8897-0.27%
 EUR/CHF1.13101.13101.13551.1304-0.20%