SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/RON4.64754.65754.65324.6452+0.17%
 USD/RON4.08984.09694.09504.0615+0.36%
 CHF/RON4.13264.14004.13804.1084+0.46%
 EUR/HUF323.538323.742323.708322.841+0.10%
 USD/HUF284.61284.81284.98282.41+0.23%
 EUR/USD1.13671.13681.14421.1357-0.10%
 USD/JPY112.93112.94113.06112.24+0.22%
 GBP/USD1.25431.25451.27581.2508-1.63%
 USD/CHF0.98950.98980.99130.9869-0.24%
 USD/CAD1.33881.33901.34051.3293+0.48%
 AUD/USD0.71880.71900.72270.7178-0.24%
 EUR/GBP0.90600.90630.90870.8959+1.33%
 EUR/CHF1.12491.12511.13081.1244-0.28%